# | Country | Player | Gender | 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | albert justine | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
2 | ANTUNA Coralie | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
3 | BAIN Estelle | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
4 | Belabre Corinne | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
5 | Belolo Ginette | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
6 | BERGAMINO Lizéa | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
7 | BERTRAND Nicole | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
8 | Bonnet Florence | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
9 | bornet Sylvie | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
10 | BOUCHER Nathalie | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
11 | BOUR JOELLE | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
12 | BRINON Nadine | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
13 | BROUSSE Betty | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
14 | Carpio Femil | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
15 | CHEVREUX PATRICIA | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
16 | CHRETIEN Sergine | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
17 | CROUE CAROLE | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
18 | Darny Isabelle | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
19 | Darras Marie | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
20 | DARRAS LAURE | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
21 | FAULQUE-VITAL BRIGITTE | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
22 | Faure Francine | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
23 | FIEVET LAURENCE | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
24 | FONTAINE MARLENE | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
25 | Friant Emma | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
26 | GORON Nadia | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
27 | GORON Cécilia | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
28 | Grandsire Manon | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
29 | GUITTON CORINNE | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
30 | Hennin Athénaïs | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
31 | Houlle Muriel | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
32 | HUCHON Béatrice | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
33 | JACQUES Pépita | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
34 | Jacques Amandine | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
35 | JAULT Brigitte | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
36 | Joly Pauline | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
37 | Kiszko Aurelie | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
38 | LAPORTE CHANTAL | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
39 | LE BRAY Christiane | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
40 | Le Bray Melanie | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
41 | LEGER Bérénice | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
42 | Lenfant Claudie | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
43 | Lenoir Mélanie | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
44 | Magisson Christine | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
45 | MARIE CLAIRE MENIER | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
46 | Martin-ponsoda Louna | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
47 | Matczak Marie | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
48 | MURAT Valerie | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
49 | PAIN Jocelyne | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
50 | Pedejouan Chloe | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
51 | PLANCHARD Marilyn | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
52 | Pruvost Angeline | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
53 | Raout Ingrid | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
54 | ROBIN Joelle | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
55 | ROBIN Pauline | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
56 | SAMSON Stéphanie | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
57 | Sancho Fatima | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
58 | Sancho Sylvie |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
||
59 | SIFFELET SYLVIE | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
60 | sineux chantal | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
61 | SKOPNICK Audrey | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
62 | SUREAU Christine | F |
1er Tour
13/05 09:00 |
|
63 | VIEREN Evelyne | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
|
64 | Wisniewski Fely | F |
2ème Tour
13/05 13:30 |
Bowling D'Orléans
Orléans, France