# | Country | Player | Gender | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams Joy | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
2 | Aerts Ben | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
3 | Alberty Guillaume | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
4 | Allaerd Florentin | M |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
5 | Baecke Philippe | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
6 | Bartholomé Christophe | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
7 | Bartholomé Thomas | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
8 | Barzin Francis | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
|
9 | Beeckaert Terry | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
10 | Beernaert Dieter | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
11 | Belmans Joppe | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
12 | Bertiaux Bertrand | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
13 | Bianchi Imerio | M |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
14 | Bierlaire Christophe | M |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
15 | Bodart Sébastien | M |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
16 | Bonnet Louis | M |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
17 | Boulanger Maurice | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
18 | Bourgeois Michel | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
19 | BRAEM GEERT | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
20 | Bultot Jordan | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
21 | Carlier Michaël | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
22 | Carola Maria | F |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
23 | Casagrande Luciano | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
24 | Cools Jonathan | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
25 | Coopmans Annouk | F |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
26 | Croain Corentin | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
27 | Cromphout Jens | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
28 | Cromphout Mario | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
29 | De Buysscher Joris | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
30 | De Ceuster Tom | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
31 | De Cock Dirk | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
|
32 | de geyter dimi | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
33 | De Meerleer Andy | M |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
34 | De Nolf Dominique | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
35 | De Rocker Mireille | F |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
36 | De Ronne Robbert | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
37 | De Ronne Koen | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
38 | De Smet Christophe | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
39 | De vos Ian | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
40 | De vos Julien | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
41 | De Wandeleer Jan | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
|
42 | Debrock Cliff | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
43 | Deceuninck Martin | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
44 | Declercq Theo | M |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
45 | Dehaes Johan | M |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
46 | Deprez Perec | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
47 | Desaver Sandra | F |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
48 | Descamps Mathieu | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
49 | Dessein Tim | M |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
50 | Destrebecq Nicolas | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
51 | Dominik Margret | F |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
52 | Dominik Reinhard | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
53 | Driesen Jurgen | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
54 | Dubus Clement | M |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
55 | Durieux Catherine | F |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
56 | Egels Maxime | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
57 | Fronville Johnny | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
58 | HALLUIN Jean Pascal | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
59 | heyligen bjorn | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
60 | Holvoet Cyril | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
|
61 | Honhon Renaud | M |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
62 | Houben Eddy | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
63 | Jaeger Rani | F |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
64 | Janssens Rafael | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
|
65 | Kerremans Glenn | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
66 | Kerremans Mario | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
67 | Kilitsidis Dimitri | M |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
68 | Kinart Myriam | F |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
69 | Lagae Tim | M |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
70 | Laguesse Sébastien | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
71 | Lamarque Nico | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
72 | Langelaere David | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
73 | Lavigne steeve | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
74 | LEBON J.M. | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
75 | Leemans Marc | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
76 | Lejeune Stefaan | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
77 | Lepoint Quentin | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
78 | Letouche Pascale | F |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
79 | Liégeois Catherine | F |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
80 | Lieners Alain | M |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
81 | LINDEN Robert | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
82 | Lorant Vincent | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
83 | Maas Nicolas | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
84 | Maes Jonas | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
85 | Magam Sabine | F |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
86 | Maggi Mats | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
87 | Mahieu Kevin | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
88 | Marin Jean Marc | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
|
89 | Meylemans Patrick | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
90 | Meylemans Yoshi | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
91 | Michaud Emmanuel | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
92 | Mille Nathalie | F |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
93 | Nachtergaele Dave | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
94 | Nelisse Michael | M |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
95 | Neutiens Frank | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
96 | Nicolas Alain | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
97 | Nicolas Stéphanie | F |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
98 | op de Beeck Gert | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
99 | paulus luc | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
100 | PERNIAUX Veronique | F |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
101 | Petit Manuel | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
102 | PETIT Martial | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
103 | Piccoli Franck | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
104 | Poux Catherine | F |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
105 | Poux Corinne | F |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
106 | Poux Eric | M |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
107 | Rabier Derek | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
108 | Reyntjens Christine | F |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
109 | Riquet Nicolas | M |
Shift 2
04/10 20:00 |
||
110 | Rivez Michel | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
111 | Roland Stéphanie | F |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
112 | Roman Joachim | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
113 | Rondelez Norbert | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
114 | Ruys Nathalie | F |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
115 | Saba Samy anna | F |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
116 | Sahraoui Benamar | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
117 | Schmitz John | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
118 | Schoutens Kevin | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
119 | Six Arnaud | M |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
120 | Steve Gastmans | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
121 | Tranier Marin | M |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
122 | Valcke Steven | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
123 | Valcke Rudy | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
124 | Vallaeys Ronald | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
125 | van Baest Geert-Jan | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
126 | Van Bockstal Koen | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
127 | Van de Velde Darwin | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
128 | van Denzel B.C. | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
129 | Van der Biest Kevin | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
|
130 | van der Heide Jeroen | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
131 | van der Heide Nancy | F |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
132 | van Heusden Richard | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
133 | Van Holder Maarten | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
134 | Van Houte Danny | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
135 | Van houttave Jordy | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
136 | Van Houttave Jason | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
137 | Van kerckhove Linda | F |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
138 | Van Looveren Annemie | F |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
139 | Van Overloop Mila | F |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
140 | Vandermeersch Lieven | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
141 | Vanderpypen Grégory | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
142 | Vanderschueren Ryan | M |
Shift 3
05/10 20:00 |
||
143 | Vanderstraeten Anja | F |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
144 | Vandewaeter Frederic | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
145 | Vandeweghe Enzo | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
146 | Vanhoof Ivan | M |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
147 | Vanhorenbeke Caroline | F |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
148 | Vanmontfort Brenda | F |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
149 | Vansteenbrugge Glenn | M |
Shift 1
03/10 20:00 |
||
150 | Verbruggen Gery | M |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
||
151 | Vercauteren Tuur | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
152 | Vercauteren Wannes | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
153 | Verschuere Thomas | M |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
154 | Vissenberg Vanessa | F |
Shift 4
06/10 20:00 |
||
155 | Vorstermans Franky | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
156 | Vrijders Sven | M |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
||
157 | Walmsley Scott | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
158 | Weymiens Gitana | F |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
159 | Willet Didier | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
160 | Willocq Philippe | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
Shift 8
09/10 15:00 |
|
161 | Wouters Lars | M |
Shift 7
09/10 11:00 |
||
162 | Wouters Stef | M |
Shift 5
08/10 11:00 |
||
163 | YÜCE Félix | M |
Shift 6
08/10 15:00 |
Bowling Les Alliés
Mouscron, Belgium