Events
Results
Contact
Privacy
Register
Login
English
Français
Nederlands
Español
Svenska
Suomi
Norsk bokmål
We use cookies to provide you the best possible experience. But don't panic - we won't share any of your data. You can find more informations about our cookies
here
.
Ozone Torrevieja Championships 2022-2023
Results
Squads
Players
Saturday
08 October 2022
Step 1 - Saturday
Starts at
12:00 PM
0
/16
Sunday
09 October 2022
Step 1 - Sunday
Starts at
12:00 PM
2
/16
Saturday
29 October 2022
Step 2 - Saturday
Starts at
12:00 PM
3
/16
Sunday
30 October 2022
Step 2 - Sunday
Starts at
12:00 PM
3
/16
Saturday
12 November 2022
Step 3 - Saturday
Starts at
12:00 PM
7
/16
Sunday
13 November 2022
Step 3 - Sunday
Starts at
12:00 PM
8
/16
Saturday
07 January 2023
Step 4 - Saturday
Starts at
12:00 PM
9
/16
Sunday
08 January 2023
Step 4 - Sunday
Starts at
12:00 PM
4
/16
Saturday
04 February 2023
Step 5 - Saturday
Starts at
12:00 PM
7
/16
Sunday
05 February 2023
Step 5 - Sunday
Starts at
12:00 PM
3
/16
Wednesday
15 March 2023
Step 6 - Wednesday
Starts at
12:00 PM
€ 25
entry
€ 20
1st re-entry
11
/12
Saturday
18 March 2023
Step 6 - Saturday
Starts at
12:00 PM
€ 25
entry
€ 20
1st re-entry
12
/12
Sunday
19 March 2023
Step 6 - Sunday
Starts at
12:00 PM
€ 25
entry
€ 20
1st re-entry
5
/18
Wednesday
26 April 2023
Step 7 - Wednesday
Starts at
12:00 PM
EUR 25
entry
EUR 20
1st re-entry
1
/16
Saturday
29 April 2023
Step 7 - Saturday
Starts at
12:00 PM
€ 25
entry
€ 20
1st re-entry
6
/20
Sunday
30 April 2023
Step 7 - Sunday
Starts at
12:00 PM
€ 25
entry
€ 20
1st re-entry
2
/20
Wednesday
17 May 2023
Step 8 - Wednesday
Starts at
12:00 PM
€ 25
entry
€ 20
1st re-entry
3
/20
Saturday
20 May 2023
Step 8 - Saturday
Starts at
12:00 PM
€ 25
entry
€ 20
1st re-entry
7
/20
Sunday
21 May 2023
Step 8 - Sunday
Starts at
12:00 PM
€ 25
entry
€ 20
1st re-entry
5
/20
#
Country
Player
Gender
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1
Andersson, Dennis
M
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
Step 6 - Sunday
19/03
12:00
Step 7 - Saturday
29/04
12:00
Step 7 - Sunday
30/04
12:00
Step 8 - Wednesday
17/05
12:00
Step 8 - Saturday
20/05
12:00
2
Augustinson, Jonas
M
Step 4 - Saturday
07/01
12:00
3
Carral Marqués, Juan José
M
Step 2 - Sunday
30/10
12:00
Step 3 - Saturday
12/11
12:00
Step 3 - Sunday
13/11
12:00
Step 4 - Saturday
07/01
12:00
Step 5 - Saturday
04/02
12:00
Step 6 - Sunday
19/03
12:00
Step 7 - Saturday
29/04
12:00
Step 8 - Saturday
20/05
12:00
4
Gamazo barreto, Noe
M
Step 3 - Saturday
12/11
12:00
Step 8 - Saturday
20/05
12:00
5
Hernandez , Jose
M
Step 6 - Wednesday
15/03
12:00
6
Koskinen, Jukka
M
Step 1 - Sunday
09/10
12:00
Step 2 - Saturday
29/10
12:00
Step 2 - Sunday
30/10
12:00
Step 3 - Saturday
12/11
12:00
Step 3 - Sunday
13/11
12:00
Step 4 - Saturday
07/01
12:00
Step 4 - Sunday
08/01
12:00
Step 5 - Saturday
04/02
12:00
Step 5 - Sunday
05/02
12:00
Step 8 - Saturday
20/05
12:00
Step 8 - Sunday
21/05
12:00
7
Lancien, Marine
F
Step 3 - Saturday
12/11
12:00
Step 3 - Sunday
13/11
12:00
Step 4 - Saturday
07/01
12:00
Step 4 - Sunday
08/01
12:00
Step 6 - Wednesday
15/03
12:00
Step 8 - Wednesday
17/05
12:00
Step 8 - Saturday
20/05
12:00
8
Lehkonen, Heimo
M
Step 6 - Wednesday
15/03
12:00
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
9
Liikanen, Keijo
M
Step 5 - Saturday
04/02
12:00
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
Step 7 - Wednesday
26/04
12:00
Step 7 - Saturday
29/04
12:00
Step 8 - Saturday
20/05
12:00
10
Määttä, Markku
M
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
11
Martínez Salas, Pedro
M
Step 6 - Wednesday
15/03
12:00
Step 6 - Sunday
19/03
12:00
12
Martínez Vidueira, Christian
M
Step 3 - Sunday
13/11
12:00
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
13
Monsen, Kjell Roald
M
Step 6 - Wednesday
15/03
12:00
14
Norlin, Benny
M
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
Step 6 - Sunday
19/03
12:00
15
Nuorimaa, Lea
F
Step 3 - Sunday
13/11
12:00
Step 4 - Saturday
07/01
12:00
Step 5 - Saturday
04/02
12:00
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
16
Oppman, Kari
M
Step 3 - Saturday
12/11
12:00
Step 6 - Wednesday
15/03
12:00
Step 7 - Saturday
29/04
12:00
17
Ostroverkh, Illia
M
Step 3 - Sunday
13/11
12:00
Step 4 - Saturday
07/01
12:00
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
Step 8 - Sunday
21/05
12:00
18
Ostroverkh, Semen
M
Step 3 - Sunday
13/11
12:00
Step 4 - Saturday
07/01
12:00
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
Step 8 - Sunday
21/05
12:00
19
Peltonen, Jarmo E
M
Step 1 - Sunday
09/10
12:00
Step 2 - Saturday
29/10
12:00
Step 2 - Sunday
30/10
12:00
Step 3 - Saturday
12/11
12:00
Step 3 - Sunday
13/11
12:00
Step 4 - Saturday
07/01
12:00
Step 4 - Sunday
08/01
12:00
Step 5 - Saturday
04/02
12:00
Step 5 - Sunday
05/02
12:00
Step 6 - Wednesday
15/03
12:00
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
Step 7 - Saturday
29/04
12:00
Step 7 - Sunday
30/04
12:00
Step 8 - Wednesday
17/05
12:00
Step 8 - Sunday
21/05
12:00
20
Perez Puche, Manuel
M
Step 6 - Wednesday
15/03
12:00
21
Quereda, Lorenzo
M
Step 6 - Wednesday
15/03
12:00
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
22
Rangel Hernandez, Alfredo
M
Step 4 - Saturday
07/01
12:00
Step 5 - Saturday
04/02
12:00
Step 6 - Saturday
18/03
12:00
Step 7 - Saturday
29/04
12:00
Step 8 - Saturday
20/05
12:00
23
Ray, Tony
M
Step 6 - Sunday
19/03
12:00
Step 8 - Sunday
21/05
12:00
24
Salminen, Tarmo
M
Step 2 - Saturday
29/10
12:00
Step 3 - Saturday
12/11
12:00
Step 4 - Sunday
08/01
12:00
Step 6 - Wednesday
15/03
12:00
25
Severinsen, Oddvar
M
Step 5 - Saturday
04/02
12:00
Step 5 - Sunday
05/02
12:00
26
Tuominen, Seppo
M
Step 6 - Wednesday
15/03
12:00
98
Total entries
26
Total players
Bowling
Ozone Bowling Torrevieja
Torrevieja, Alicante, Spain