# | Country | Player | Gender | 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aries Claudia | F |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
2 | Bader Deborah | F |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
3 | Bados Charline | F |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
4 | Barbosa Pedro | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
5 | Berger Frederic | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
6 | Bergès Mathieu | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
7 | Bergès Christian | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
8 | Bezuchet Eric | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
9 | boesiger Andreas | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
10 | Bonzon Cedric | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
11 | Bräuer Sophie | F |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
12 | Brönnimann Alexander | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
13 | Carolino Romulo | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
14 | Cavin Nicolas | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
15 | Ceccherini Danny | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
16 | Charpilloz Dominique | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
17 | Chavaz Didier | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
18 | Clerc Noah | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
19 | Corbo Pierre | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
20 | Cornuz Valérie | F |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
21 | Corthésy Chris | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
22 | Coupland Ben | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
23 | Cuccurullo Michele | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
24 | D'Apice Eladio |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
||
25 | D’Apice Vincenzo | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
26 | Duc Pierre | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
27 | dupenloup franck | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
28 | Duruz Alyssa | F |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
29 | ECOFFEY Gaelle | F |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
30 | Ecoffey Killian | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
31 | Ehrbar Sebastian | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
32 | Faller Neza | F |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
33 | Favre-Bulle Daniel | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
34 | FETAHI Kemajl | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
35 | Florian Casutt | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
36 | FRANCHI Romain | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
37 | Gabriel Eric | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
38 | Gamage Drew | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
39 | Genevaz Clive | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
40 | Genillard Ralph-Yves | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
41 | Gerber Michel | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
42 | Giacomini Florent | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
43 | Gladovic Alexandre | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
44 | Golay Daniel | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
45 | Haefeli Eliott | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
46 | Hingray Sébastien | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
47 | Hügin Carina | F |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
48 | Jaena Emma | F |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
49 | Klingler Mathéo | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
50 | Kwan Harn Chieh | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
51 | Landicho Jhoel | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
52 | Landicho Josh | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
53 | Liquiran Leonardo | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
54 | Lohse Sebastian | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
55 | Luscher Eric | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
56 | Lussi Heidi | F |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
57 | Mamin Catherine | F |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
58 | Mariadas Ajanthpranold | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
59 | Mario Saraiva | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
60 | Martignano Francesco | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
61 | Martignano Cosimo | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
62 | Martignano Luigi | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
63 | Martin Jose | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
64 | Martinez Mary-Claude | F |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
65 | mas javier | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
66 | Mendes Vasco | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
67 | Mermoud Cindy | F |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
68 | Mermoud Georges | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
69 | Miano Nun | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
70 | Musio Elias | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
71 | Ozanon Gabriel | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
72 | Pangphairee Haranpak | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
73 | Parome Richard | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
74 | Parret Kristina | F |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
75 | Pasquier Virginie | F |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
76 | pellein stephane | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
77 | Perito Pascal | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
78 | Pittet Steve | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
79 | Privat Philippe | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
80 | Ramsak Gregor | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
81 | Ranger Alain | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
82 | Rasori Fabian | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
83 | Raval Jonathan | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
84 | Regenass Cédric | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
85 | Regenass Maxime | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
86 | Roagna Gilles-Eric | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
87 | Rosa Pedro | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
88 | Rosset Franck | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
89 | Sabattini Françoise | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
90 | Sabattini Thierry | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
91 | Salvini Jean Michel | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
92 | Savarino Ignazio | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
93 | Schild Fabian | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
94 | Schild Marcel | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
95 | Schlosser Norman | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
96 | Scholz Ramon | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
97 | Sisavanh Fabian |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
||
98 | Spiller Erasmo | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
99 | Syrvet Pierre-André | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
100 | Tabozzi Ethan | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
101 | Tappy Vincent | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
102 | Testuz Marc | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
103 | Traub Christophe | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
104 | TRUCHOT Aurelien | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
105 | Valladares Santiago | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
|
106 | Voland Ludovic | M |
Samedi 3
04/11 15:30 |
|
107 | Vontobel Leroy | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
108 | Walter Julien | M |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
109 | Walther Jeanette | F |
Samedi 2
04/11 12:15 |
|
110 | Wildi Micha | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
111 | Zen Luca | M |
Samedi
04/11 08:50 |
|
112 | Zini Muriel | M |
Jeudi
02/11 19:20 |
Bowland Lausanne-Vidy
Lausanne, Switzerland